#15 Coed North

Rector – Randy Effner

Lutherhaven – Albion, IN – Mar 31 – Apr 3, 2011

#15 Coed's North

My sheep hear my voice, I know them, and they follow me.
John 10:27


Weekend Rosters

Team Pilgrims
Name Position Name Church City
Randy Effner Rector 1 Carolyn Beck Messiah Lutheran Brownsburg, IN
David Burris Head Cha 2 Mike Bender Southwest Lutheran, FW Fort Wayne, IN
Hans Loyda Palanca Cha 3 Lois Bender Southwest Lutheran, FW Fort Wayne, IN
Wanda Henderson Head RR 4 Jessica Hehman Cross & Crown Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Mike Clifton Asst. RR 5 Matt Hehman Cross & Crown Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Bob Burris Table Cha 6 John Hiatt Cross & Crown Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Kim Hehman Table Cha 7 Linda Hidding Cross & Crown Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Sonia Leerkamp Table Cha 8 Sara Jacobs Salem Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Kris Quandt Table Cha 9 Lois Klubens Messiah Lutheran Brownsburg, IN
Otto Thullner Table Cha 10 Kerstin Loyda King of Glory Lutheran Carmel, IN
Sean Rice Head Kitchen 11 Sue Miller Messiah Lutheran Brownsburg, IN
Donna Effner Asst. Kitchen 12 Bernadette Moore Broadway Christian Fort Wayne, IN
Marty Hehman Kitchen Cha 13 Cheryl Sagil Broadway Christian Fort Wayne, IN
Keith Kunze Kitchen Cha 14 Kathy Smith Cross & Crown Lutheran Indianapolis IN
Nancy Law Kitchen Cha 15 Les Yeager Peace Lutheran Connersville, IN
Isabelle Loyda Kitchen Cha 16 Margie Yeager Peace Lutheran Connersville, IN
Kari Shisler Kitchen Cha 17
Ray Smith Kitchen Cha 18
Emilie Steinke Kitchen Cha 19
Lynn Lawson Chapel Cha 20
Paul Heitman Chapel Cha 21
Pr. Doug Givan Spiritual Director 22
Pr. Will Peugot Spiritual Director 23
Pr. Bonnie Sparks Spiritual Director 24
Rex Law Ideal 25
Joann Hogle Laity 26
Susan Siroky Piety 27
Pam Piepenbrink Study 28
Amy Joss Leaders 29
Gary Hood Apostolic Action 30
Dennis Lawson Environment 31
Julie Rice CCA 32
Cheryl Inskeep Silent 33
Jeff Wilcox Silent 34
LaDonna Strakis Music Cha 35
Bob Inskeep Asst Music Cha 36
Joe Piepenbrink Roving Cha 37
Marge Bregante Special Cha 38
Ron Lane Special Cha 39
Sherry Lane Special Cha 40
Carl Parker Special Cha 41
Nikla Andersson Visiting Cha 42
Owe Engdahl Visiting Cha 43
Ulrika Stenbeck Visiting Cha 44

Weekend Rosters